Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19019 (7010) | Th | 6:00pm-9:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | Michael Costantino
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10449 (1010) | MW | 6:00pm-7:45pm | SENSQ 6110 | Timothy Hoffman
| | LEC | 12W |
10450 (1010) | M | 8:00pm-8:50pm | SENSQ 6110 | | Mohammad H. Mofrad
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
18486 (1300) | TuTh | 2:30pm-4:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | William Garrison
| | LEC | 12W |
18487 (1300) | Th | 4:30pm-5:20pm | SENSQ 5502 | | Xiaoyu Liang
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19025 (1310) | TuTh | 4:30pm-6:15pm | SENSQ 5505 | Donald Bonidie
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10451 (1010) | MW | 9:30am-11:15am | SENSQ 5129 | John Ramirez
| | LEC | 12W |
10452 (1010) | M | 11:30am-1:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Alireza SamadianZakaria
| LAB | 12W |
17767 (1010) | M | 2:30pm-4:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Alireza SamadianZakaria
| LAB | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16000 (1020) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | William Garrison
| | LEC | 12W |
16001 (1020) | Tu | 2:30pm-3:20pm | SENSQ 5313 | | Narges Honarvar Nazari
| REC | 12W |
19510 (1020) | Th | 11:30am-12:20pm | SENSQ 5313 | | Narges Honarvar Nazari
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10045 (1010) | TuTh | 9:30am-11:15am | SENSQ 5502 | William Garrison
| | LEC | 12W |
10581 (1010) | Tu | 11:30am-12:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Henrique Pötter
| REC | 12W |
17335 (1010) | Th | 11:30am-12:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Henrique Pötter
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17258 (1010) | MW | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | Thumrongsak Kosiyatrakul
| | LEC | 12W |
17259 (1010) | W | 2:30pm-3:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Haoran Zhang
| REC | 12W |
18392 (1010) | W | 3:30pm-4:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Haoran Zhang
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10689 (1010) | TuTh | 10:30am-12:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | Jonathan Misurda
| | LEC | 12W |
10688 (1010) | Tu | 9:30am-10:20am | SENSQ 5505 | | Mingda Zhang
| REC | 12W |
17417 (1010) | Th | 9:30am-10:20am | SENSQ 5505 | | Mingda Zhang
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19769 (1020) | MW | 4:30pm-6:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | Donald Bonidie
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10567 (1010) | MW | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | John Ramirez
| | LEC | 12W |
10677 (1020) | MW | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | John Ramirez
| | LEC | 12W |
10582 (9999) | W | 9:30am-10:20am | SENSQ 5505 | | Kadie Clancy
| REC | 12W |
17420 (9999) | W | 11:30am-12:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Kadie Clancy
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10660 (1010) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | Thumrongsak Kosiyatrakul
| | LEC | 12W |
18389 (1010) | Tu | 4:30pm-5:20pm | SENSQ 5313 | | Ahmed Magooda
| REC | 12W |
18390 (1010) | Th | 10:30am-11:20am | SENSQ 5313 | | Ahmed Magooda
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10046 (1010) | MW | 2:30pm-4:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | Nicholas Farnan
| | LEC | 12W |
15670 (1010) | M | 4:30pm-5:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Matthew Barren
| REC | 12W |
17024 (1010) | W | 1:30pm-2:20pm | SENSQ 5505 | | Matthew Barren
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20476 (1010) | TuTh | 9:30am-11:15am | BENDM G37 | William Laboon
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10598 (1010) | TuTh | 2:30pm-4:15pm | SENSQ 5129 | Jonathan Misurda
| | LEC | 12W |
10599 (1010) | Tu | 4:30pm-5:20pm | SENSQ 5502 | | Nathan Ong
| REC | 12W |
17765 (1010) | Th | 1:30pm-2:20pm | SENSQ 5313 | | Nathan Ong
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19770 (1020) | MW | 10:30am-12:15pm | SENSQ 5502 | Nicholas Farnan
| | LEC | 12W |
19771 (1020) | M | 9:30am-10:20am | SENSQ 5502 | | Changsheng Liu
| REC | 12W |
19772 (1020) | W | 9:30am-10:20am | SENSQ 5502 | | Changsheng Liu
| REC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19773 (1050) | TuTh | 4:30pm-6:15pm | SENSQ 6516 | Thumrongsak Kosiyatrakul
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20556 (1300) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | SENSQ 5505 | William Laboon
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17374 (1055) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Ramirez
| | INT | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17974 (1350) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Ramirez
| | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17373 (1055) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Ramirez
| | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16007 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
16008 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | THE | 12W |
16009 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | THE | 12W |
16010 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | THE | 12W |
16011 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
16012 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 12W |
16013 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 12W |
16014 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | THE | 12W |
16015 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | THE | 12W |
16016 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 12W |
16017 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | THE | 12W |
16018 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | THE | 12W |
16019 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | THE | 12W |
16020 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | THE | 12W |
16021 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 12W |
16022 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | THE | 12W |
16023 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | THE | 12W |
10047 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | THE | 12W |
19250 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 12W |
19251 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16024 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 12W |
16025 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | INT | 12W |
16026 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Lange
| | INT | 12W |
16027 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | INT | 12W |
16028 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 12W |
16029 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | INT | 12W |
16030 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | INT | 12W |
16031 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | INT | 12W |
16032 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | INT | 12W |
16033 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | INT | 12W |
16034 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | INT | 12W |
16035 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | INT | 12W |
16036 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | INT | 12W |
16037 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | INT | 12W |
16038 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | INT | 12W |
16039 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | INT | 12W |
16040 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | INT | 12W |
10461 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | INT | 12W |
17401 (1290) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | INT | 12W |
19252 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | INT | 12W |
19253 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16042 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
16043 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | DIR | 12W |
16044 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | DIR | 12W |
16045 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | DIR | 12W |
16046 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
16047 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | DIR | 12W |
16048 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | DIR | 12W |
16049 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | DIR | 12W |
16050 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | DIR | 12W |
16051 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | DIR | 12W |
16052 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | DIR | 12W |
16053 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | DIR | 12W |
16054 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | DIR | 12W |
16055 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | DIR | 12W |
16056 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | DIR | 12W |
16057 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | DIR | 12W |
16058 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | DIR | 12W |
10549 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | DIR | 12W |
17425 (1290) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Lange
| | DIR | 12W |
19254 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
19255 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16059 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
16060 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | IND | 12W |
16061 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | IND | 12W |
16062 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | IND | 12W |
16063 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
16064 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | IND | 12W |
16065 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | IND | 12W |
16066 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | IND | 12W |
16067 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | IND | 12W |
16068 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | IND | 12W |
16069 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | IND | 12W |
16070 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | IND | 12W |
16071 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | IND | 12W |
16072 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | IND | 12W |
16073 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | IND | 12W |
16074 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | IND | 12W |
16075 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
10048 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | IND | 12W |
17078 (1290) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | IND | 12W |
17424 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Lange
| | IND | 12W |
19256 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
19257 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16076 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
16077 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | THE | 12W |
16078 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | THE | 12W |
16079 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | THE | 12W |
16080 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
16081 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 12W |
16082 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 12W |
16083 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | THE | 12W |
16084 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | THE | 12W |
16085 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | THE | 12W |
16086 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 12W |
16087 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | THE | 12W |
16088 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | THE | 12W |
16089 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | THE | 12W |
16090 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 12W |
16091 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | THE | 12W |
16092 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | THE | 12W |
10049 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | THE | 12W |
19258 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Lange
| | THE | 12W |
19259 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
16093 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
16094 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Bruce Childers
| | DIR | 12W |
16095 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Wonsun Ahn
| | DIR | 12W |
16096 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Panos Chrysanthis
| | DIR | 12W |
16097 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
16098 (1225) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | DIR | 12W |
16099 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | DIR | 12W |
16100 (1235) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alexandros Labrinidis
| | DIR | 12W |
16101 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adam Lee
| | DIR | 12W |
16102 (1245) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | DIR | 12W |
16103 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Adriana Kovashka
| | DIR | 12W |
16104 (1255) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rami Melhem
| | DIR | 12W |
16105 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daniel Mosse
| | DIR | 12W |
16106 (1265) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kirk Pruhs
| | DIR | 12W |
16107 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | DIR | 12W |
16108 (1275) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Youtao Zhang
| | DIR | 12W |
16109 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | DIR | 12W |
10550 (1285) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shi-Kuo Chang
| | DIR | 12W |
19260 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | John Lange
| | DIR | 12W |
19261 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
14547 (1030) | M | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 405 | John Barton
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17472 (1330) | W | 12:00pm-3:15pm | IS 405 | Roger Flynn
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
18549 (1350) | W | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 411 | Dmitriy Babichenko
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20471 (7510) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Wen-Ting Chung
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20104 (1300) | Tu | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 406 | Mandy Kendall
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13936 (1020) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | IS 405 | Pratibha Menon
| | LEC | 12W |
13936 (1020) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | IS 405 | Kelly Shaffer
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13937 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
13938 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
13939 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
13940 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | IND | 12W |
13941 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | IND | 12W |
13942 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13943 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | IND | 12W |
13944 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13945 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
13946 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
13947 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13948 (1130) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Robert Perkoski
| | IND | 12W |
13949 (1150) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Thaw
| | IND | 12W |
13950 (1160) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
13951 (1170) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | IND | 12W |
18273 (1180) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Dmitriy Babichenko
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13865 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alka Singh
| | PRA | 12W |
13865 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mai Abdelhakim
| | PRA | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19525 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Runhua Xu
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19591 (1370) | W | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 403 | Chun Hua Tsai
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19988 (1300) | Tu | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 403 | Roger Flynn
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
18274 (1300) | M | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 406 | Joshua Burns
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20580 (1200) | Th | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 405 | Richard Lomotey
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20640 (1100) | Tu | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 404 | William Garrard
| | LEC | 12W |
20640 (1100) | Tu | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 404 | Kelly Shaffer
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20267 (1310) | M | 6:00pm-9:15pm | IS 404 | Philip Cwynar
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17473 (1000) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
17474 (1005) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
17475 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
17476 (1015) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | IND | 12W |
17477 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
17478 (1025) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | IND | 12W |
17479 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
17480 (1035) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | IND | 12W |
17481 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
17482 (1045) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
17483 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
17484 (1055) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | IND | 12W |
17485 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | IND | 12W |
18275 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | IND | 12W |
18276 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17486 (1000) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
17487 (1005) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
17488 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
17489 (1015) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | IND | 12W |
17490 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
17491 (1025) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | IND | 12W |
17492 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
17493 (1035) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | IND | 12W |
17494 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
17495 (1045) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
17496 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
17497 (1055) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | IND | 12W |
17498 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | IND | 12W |
18277 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | IND | 12W |
18278 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17499 (1000) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
17500 (1005) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
17501 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
17502 (1015) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | IND | 12W |
17503 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
17504 (1025) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | IND | 12W |
17505 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
17506 (1035) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | IND | 12W |
17507 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
17508 (1045) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
17509 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
17510 (1055) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | IND | 12W |
17511 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | IND | 12W |
18124 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | IND | 12W |
18167 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | IND | 12W |
19960 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15775 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
15777 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
15778 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | IND | 12W |
15779 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
15780 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | IND | 12W |
15781 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
15782 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | IND | 12W |
15783 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
15784 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
15785 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
15786 (1130) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | IND | 12W |
15787 (1140) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | IND | 12W |
15788 (1150) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
18279 (1160) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | IND | 12W |
18280 (1170) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13990 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | DIR | 12W |
13990 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mai Abdelhakim
| | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13991 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | DIR | 12W |
13992 (1220) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | DIR | 12W |
13993 (1230) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Roger Flynn
| | DIR | 12W |
13994 (1240) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | DIR | 12W |
13995 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | DIR | 12W |
13996 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | DIR | 12W |
13997 (1270) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | DIR | 12W |
13998 (1280) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | DIR | 12W |
13999 (1290) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | DIR | 12W |
14000 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | DIR | 12W |
14001 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | DIR | 12W |
14002 (1320) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | DIR | 12W |
14563 (1330) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | DIR | 12W |
18281 (1335) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | DIR | 12W |
18282 (1340) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
14003 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 12W |
14004 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 12W |
14005 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 12W |
14006 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Stephen Hirtle
| | THE | 12W |
14007 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | THE | 12W |
14008 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Hassan Karimi
| | THE | 12W |
14009 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | THE | 12W |
14010 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 12W |
14011 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 12W |
14012 (1130) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | THE | 12W |
14013 (1150) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Spring
| | THE | 12W |
14014 (1160) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | THE | 12W |
14015 (1170) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | THE | 12W |
14016 (1180) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | THE | 12W |
14017 (1190) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vladimir Zadorozny
| | THE | 12W |
14564 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | THE | 12W |
13988 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W1 |
18283 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Yuru Lin
| | THE | 12W |
18284 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Balaji Palanisamy
| | THE | 12W |
13989 (1400) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W2 |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10200 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 6W1 |
18577 (1101) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 6W1 |
18578 (1102) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 6W1 |
18579 (1103) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 6W1 |
18580 (1104) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 6W1 |
18581 (1105) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 6W1 |
18582 (1106) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 6W1 |
18583 (1107) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 6W1 |
18584 (1108) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 6W1 |
18585 (1109) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 6W1 |
18586 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 6W1 |
18587 (1111) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 6W1 |
18588 (1112) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 6W1 |
18589 (1113) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 6W1 |
18590 (1114) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 6W1 |
18591 (1115) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 6W1 |
18592 (1116) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 6W1 |
18593 (1117) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 6W1 |
18594 (1118) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 6W1 |
18595 (1119) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W1 |
10295 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 6W2 |
18596 (1201) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 6W2 |
18597 (1202) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 6W2 |
18598 (1203) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 6W2 |
18599 (1204) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 6W2 |
18600 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 6W2 |
18601 (1206) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 6W2 |
18602 (1207) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 6W2 |
18603 (1208) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 6W2 |
18604 (1209) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 6W2 |
18605 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 6W2 |
18606 (1211) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 6W2 |
18607 (1212) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 6W2 |
18608 (1213) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 6W2 |
18609 (1214) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 6W2 |
18610 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 6W2 |
18611 (1216) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 6W2 |
18612 (1217) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 6W2 |
18613 (1218) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 6W2 |
18614 (1219) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W2 |
10093 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 12W |
18615 (1301) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 12W |
18616 (1302) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 12W |
18617 (1303) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 12W |
18618 (1304) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 12W |
18619 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 12W |
18620 (1306) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 12W |
18621 (1307) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 12W |
18622 (1308) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 12W |
18623 (1309) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 12W |
18624 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 12W |
18625 (1311) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 12W |
18626 (1312) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 12W |
18627 (1313) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 12W |
18628 (1314) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 12W |
18629 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 12W |
18630 (1316) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 12W |
18631 (1317) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 12W |
18632 (1318) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 12W |
18633 (1319) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10626 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Jacobson
| | PRA | ST |
10626 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Toni Porterfield
| | PRA | ST |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10475 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | INT | 6W1 |
18786 (1101) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | INT | 6W1 |
18787 (1102) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | INT | 6W1 |
18788 (1103) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | INT | 6W1 |
18789 (1104) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | INT | 6W1 |
18790 (1105) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | INT | 6W1 |
18791 (1106) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | INT | 6W1 |
18792 (1107) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | INT | 6W1 |
18793 (1108) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | INT | 6W1 |
18794 (1109) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | INT | 6W1 |
18795 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | INT | 6W1 |
18796 (1111) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | INT | 6W1 |
18797 (1112) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | INT | 6W1 |
18798 (1113) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | INT | 6W1 |
18799 (1114) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | INT | 6W1 |
18800 (1115) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | INT | 6W1 |
18801 (1116) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | INT | 6W1 |
18802 (1117) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | INT | 6W1 |
18803 (1118) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | INT | 6W1 |
18804 (1119) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 6W1 |
10476 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | INT | 6W2 |
18767 (1201) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | INT | 6W2 |
18768 (1202) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | INT | 6W2 |
18769 (1203) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | INT | 6W2 |
18770 (1204) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | INT | 6W2 |
18771 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | INT | 6W2 |
18772 (1206) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | INT | 6W2 |
18773 (1207) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | INT | 6W2 |
18774 (1208) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | INT | 6W2 |
18775 (1209) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | INT | 6W2 |
18776 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | INT | 6W2 |
18777 (1211) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | INT | 6W2 |
18778 (1212) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | INT | 6W2 |
18779 (1213) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | INT | 6W2 |
18780 (1214) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | INT | 6W2 |
18781 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | INT | 6W2 |
18782 (1216) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | INT | 6W2 |
18783 (1217) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | INT | 6W2 |
18784 (1218) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | INT | 6W2 |
18785 (1219) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 6W2 |
10474 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | INT | 12W |
18748 (1301) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | INT | 12W |
18749 (1302) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | INT | 12W |
18750 (1303) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | INT | 12W |
18751 (1304) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | INT | 12W |
18752 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | INT | 12W |
18753 (1306) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | INT | 12W |
18754 (1307) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | INT | 12W |
18755 (1308) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | INT | 12W |
18756 (1309) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | INT | 12W |
18757 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | INT | 12W |
18758 (1311) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | INT | 12W |
18759 (1312) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | INT | 12W |
18760 (1313) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | INT | 12W |
18761 (1314) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | INT | 12W |
18762 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | INT | 12W |
18763 (1316) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | INT | 12W |
18764 (1317) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | INT | 12W |
18765 (1318) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | INT | 12W |
18766 (1319) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | INT | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10629 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18712 (1101) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18713 (1102) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18714 (1103) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18715 (1104) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18716 (1105) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18717 (1106) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18718 (1107) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18719 (1108) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18720 (1109) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | DIR | 6W1 |
10632 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18721 (1111) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18722 (1112) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18723 (1113) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18724 (1114) | ByAppt | 12:00am-2:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18725 (1115) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18726 (1116) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18727 (1117) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18728 (1118) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | DIR | 6W1 |
18729 (1119) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 6W1 |
10630 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18730 (1201) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18731 (1202) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18732 (1203) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18733 (1204) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18734 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18735 (1206) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18736 (1207) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18737 (1208) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18738 (1209) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | DIR | 6W2 |
10631 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18739 (1211) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18740 (1212) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18741 (1213) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18742 (1214) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18743 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18744 (1216) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18745 (1217) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18746 (1218) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | DIR | 6W2 |
18747 (1219) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 6W2 |
10633 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | DIR | 12W |
10634 (1301) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | DIR | 12W |
18691 (1302) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | DIR | 12W |
18692 (1303) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | DIR | 12W |
18693 (1304) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | DIR | 12W |
18694 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | DIR | 12W |
18695 (1306) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | DIR | 12W |
18696 (1307) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | DIR | 12W |
18697 (1308) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | DIR | 12W |
18698 (1309) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | DIR | 12W |
18699 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | DIR | 12W |
18700 (1311) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | DIR | 12W |
18701 (1312) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | DIR | 12W |
18702 (1313) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | DIR | 12W |
18703 (1314) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | DIR | 12W |
18704 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | DIR | 12W |
18705 (1316) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | DIR | 12W |
18706 (1317) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | DIR | 12W |
18707 (1318) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | DIR | 12W |
18708 (1319) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | DIR | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10201 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | IND | 6W1 |
18672 (1101) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 6W1 |
18673 (1102) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | IND | 6W1 |
18674 (1103) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 6W1 |
18675 (1104) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 6W1 |
18676 (1105) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | IND | 6W1 |
18677 (1106) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | IND | 6W1 |
18678 (1107) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | IND | 6W1 |
18679 (1108) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 6W1 |
18680 (1109) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | IND | 6W1 |
18681 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | IND | 6W1 |
18682 (1111) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | IND | 6W1 |
18683 (1112) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 6W1 |
18684 (1113) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | IND | 6W1 |
18685 (1114) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 6W1 |
18686 (1115) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | IND | 6W1 |
18687 (1116) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | IND | 6W1 |
18688 (1117) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | IND | 6W1 |
18689 (1118) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | IND | 6W1 |
18690 (1119) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 6W1 |
10296 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | IND | 6W2 |
18634 (1201) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 6W2 |
18635 (1202) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | IND | 6W2 |
18636 (1203) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 6W2 |
18637 (1204) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 6W2 |
18638 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | IND | 6W2 |
18639 (1206) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | IND | 6W2 |
18640 (1207) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | IND | 6W2 |
18641 (1208) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 6W2 |
18642 (1209) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | IND | 6W2 |
18643 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | IND | 6W2 |
18644 (1211) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | IND | 6W2 |
18645 (1212) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 6W2 |
18646 (1213) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | IND | 6W2 |
18647 (1214) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 6W2 |
18648 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | IND | 6W2 |
18649 (1216) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | IND | 6W2 |
18650 (1217) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | IND | 6W2 |
18651 (1218) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | IND | 6W2 |
18652 (1219) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xinghua Lu
| | IND | 6W2 |
10094 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | IND | 12W |
18653 (1301) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | IND | 12W |
18654 (1302) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | IND | 12W |
18655 (1303) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | IND | 12W |
18656 (1304) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | IND | 12W |
18657 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | IND | 12W |
18658 (1306) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | IND | 12W |
18659 (1307) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | IND | 12W |
18660 (1308) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
18661 (1309) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | IND | 12W |
18662 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | IND | 12W |
18663 (1311) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | IND | 12W |
18664 (1312) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | IND | 12W |
18665 (1313) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | IND | 12W |
18666 (1314) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | IND | 12W |
18667 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | IND | 12W |
18668 (1316) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | IND | 12W |
18669 (1317) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | IND | 12W |
18670 (1318) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | IND | 12W |
18671 (1319) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Michael Wagner
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
10202 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 6W1 |
18843 (1101) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 6W1 |
18844 (1102) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 6W1 |
18845 (1103) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 6W1 |
18846 (1104) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 6W1 |
18847 (1105) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 6W1 |
18848 (1106) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 6W1 |
18849 (1107) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 6W1 |
18850 (1108) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 6W1 |
18851 (1109) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 6W1 |
18852 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 6W1 |
18853 (1111) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 6W1 |
18854 (1112) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 6W1 |
18855 (1113) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 6W1 |
18856 (1114) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 6W1 |
18857 (1115) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 6W1 |
18858 (1116) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 6W1 |
18859 (1117) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 6W1 |
18860 (1118) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 6W1 |
18861 (1119) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W1 |
10297 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 6W2 |
18824 (1201) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 6W2 |
18825 (1202) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 6W2 |
18826 (1203) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 6W2 |
18827 (1204) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 6W2 |
18828 (1205) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 6W2 |
18829 (1206) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 6W2 |
18830 (1207) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 6W2 |
18831 (1208) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 6W2 |
18832 (1209) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 6W2 |
18833 (1210) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 6W2 |
18834 (1211) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 6W2 |
18835 (1212) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 6W2 |
18836 (1213) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 6W2 |
18837 (1214) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 6W2 |
18838 (1215) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 6W2 |
18839 (1216) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 6W2 |
18840 (1217) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 6W2 |
18841 (1218) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 6W2 |
18842 (1219) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 6W2 |
10095 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kevin Ashley
| | THE | 12W |
18805 (1301) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Peter Brusilovsky
| | THE | 12W |
18806 (1302) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Gregory Cooper
| | THE | 12W |
18807 (1303) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Marek Druzdzel
| | THE | 12W |
18808 (1304) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rosta Farzan
| | THE | 12W |
18809 (1305) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Madhavi Ganapathiraju
| | THE | 12W |
18810 (1306) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Vanathi Gopalakrishnan
| | THE | 12W |
18811 (1307) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Milos Hauskrecht
| | THE | 12W |
18812 (1308) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 12W |
18813 (1309) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Harry Hochheiser
| | THE | 12W |
18814 (1310) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Rebecca Hwa
| | THE | 12W |
18815 (1311) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Xia Jiang
| | THE | 12W |
18816 (1312) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Charles Lewis
| | THE | 12W |
18817 (1313) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Diane Litman
| | THE | 12W |
18818 (1314) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Paul Munro
| | THE | 12W |
18819 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Fu Tsui
| | THE | 12W |
18820 (1316) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Shyam Visweswaran
| | THE | 12W |
18821 (1317) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Jingtao Wang
| | THE | 12W |
18822 (1318) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Janyce Wiebe
| | THE | 12W |
18823 (1319) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15634 (1260) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Kip Currier
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20578 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Kip Currier
| | LEC | 12W |
20579 (1200) | Th | 12:00pm-2:50pm | IS 406 | Kip Currier
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13873 (1010) | Tu | 9:00am-11:50am | FKART 203 | Eleanor Mattern
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15672 (1060) | W | 6:00pm-8:50pm | IS 405 | Miriam Meislik
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
18285 (1315) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15998 (1020) | Tu | 9:00am-4:00pm | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | LEC | 12W |
15999 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Mary Kay Biagini
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17512 (1300) | Tu | 3:00pm-5:50pm | IS 411 | Michael Bolam
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20034 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Patricia Duck
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19801 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Mark Scott
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
19803 (1030) | W | 9:00am-11:50am | IS 502 | Aisling Quigley
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20402 (1040) | Tu | 12:00pm-2:50pm | IS 522 | Matthew Burton
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
17134 (1150) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | | | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
18286 (1360) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Michele Leininger
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13898 (1020) | W | 3:00pm-5:50pm | IS 406 | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | LEC | 12W |
13899 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13875 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | IND | 12W |
13882 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | IND | 12W |
13876 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Cox
| | IND | 12W |
13877 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Eleanor Mattern
| | IND | 12W |
13878 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13879 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | IND | 12W |
13880 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13881 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
13883 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | IND | 12W |
13884 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Sheila Corrall
| | IND | 12W |
13885 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | IND | 12W |
19986 (1130) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
19987 (1140) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13863 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13886 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | IND | 12W |
13887 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13888 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13889 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13890 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | IND | 12W |
13891 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | IND | 12W |
13892 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13893 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
13894 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | IND | 12W |
19984 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13895 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13896 (1130) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | IND | 12W |
19985 (1140) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13864 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13897 (1020) | W | 12:00pm-2:50pm | TBA | Elizabeth Mahoney
| | PRA | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15995 (1030) | M | 9:00am-11:50am | IS 502 | Eleanor Mattern
| | PRA | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
20405 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Aaron Brenner
| | LEC | 12W |
Description | LINKED OPEN DATA |
---|
20405 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | Ashleigh Faith
| | LEC | 12W |
Description | LINKED OPEN DATA |
---|
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13900 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Sheila Corrall
| | IND | 12W |
13901 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Leanne Bowler
| | IND | 12W |
13902 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13903 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | IND | 12W |
13904 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13905 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
13906 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Cox
| | IND | 12W |
13907 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13908 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | IND | 12W |
19982 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
19983 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13872 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | IND | 12W |
19670 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13909 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | IND | 12W |
13910 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Cox
| | IND | 12W |
13912 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
13914 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Ellen Detlefsen
| | IND | 12W |
13916 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Sheila Corrall
| | IND | 12W |
13911 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Leanne Bowler
| | IND | 12W |
13913 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | IND | 12W |
13915 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | IND | 12W |
13917 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
15996 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | IND | 12W |
19980 (1110) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
19981 (1120) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | IND | 12W |
19058 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13918 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | PRA | 12W |
13919 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Cox
| | PRA | 12W |
13921 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | PRA | 12W |
13923 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | PRA | 12W |
13925 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | PRA | 12W |
13920 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Leanne Bowler
| | PRA | 12W |
13922 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | PRA | 12W |
13924 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | PRA | 12W |
13926 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | PRA | 12W |
15997 (1100) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Sheila Corrall
| | PRA | 12W |
19057 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | PRA | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13927 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Cox
| | THE | 12W |
13928 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Leanne Bowler
| | THE | 12W |
13929 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
13930 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Kip Currier
| | THE | 12W |
13931 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
13932 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Daqing He
| | THE | 12W |
13933 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | | | THE | 12W |
13934 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | L Christinger Tomer
| | THE | 12W |
13935 (1090) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Sheila Corrall
| | THE | 12W |
13870 (1200) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mary Kay Biagini
| | THE | 12W |
19059 (1300) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Alison Langmead
| | THE | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13871 (1010) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | IS 405 | Kelly Shaffer
| | LEC | 12W |
13871 (1010) | TuTh | 12:30pm-2:15pm | IS 405 | Pratibha Menon
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
15674 (1250) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | WEB | David Tipper
| | LEC | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13952 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13953 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13954 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13955 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
13956 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
13957 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
14565 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13958 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13959 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13960 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13961 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
13962 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
13963 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
15572 (1065) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13964 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13965 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13966 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13967 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
13968 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
13969 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
14599 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13970 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13971 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13973 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
13975 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
13972 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13974 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
14627 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13976 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
13977 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
13979 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
13981 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
13978 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
13980 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
14630 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
14474 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
14475 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
14476 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
14477 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
14478 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
14479 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
14480 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
14481 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
14482 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
14483 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
14484 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
14485 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
14486 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
14487 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
14488 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | IND | 12W |
14489 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | IND | 12W |
14490 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | IND | 12W |
14491 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | IND | 12W |
14492 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | IND | 12W |
14493 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | IND | 12W |
14494 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | IND | 12W |
19959 (1080) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Thaw
| | IND | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13869 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Mai Abdelhakim
| | PRA | 12W |
Class No. | Days | Times | Room | Instructor(s) | TA(s) | Type | Session |
---|
13982 (1010) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | James Joshi
| | THE | 12W |
13983 (1020) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Prashant Krishnamurthy
| | THE | 12W |
13984 (1030) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Konstantinos Pelechrinis
| | THE | 12W |
13985 (1040) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Richard Thompson
| | THE | 12W |
13986 (1050) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | David Tipper
| | THE | 12W |
13987 (1060) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Martin Weiss
| | THE | 12W |
14633 (1070) | ByAppt | 12:00am-12:00am | TBA | Taieb Znati
| | THE | 12W |