Fall 2022 Schedule

INFSCI 0010 INTRODUCTION TO INFORMATION, SYSTEMS AND SOCIETY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13725 (1060)Tu12:00 am - 8:30 pmIS 305R. Perkoski
LEC

INFSCI 0013 COMPUTER METHODS IN HUMANITIES

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
28499 (1030)MWF12:00 am - 10:50 amCL G62D. Birnbaum
LEC
DescriptionUNIVERSITY HONORS COLLEGE

INFSCI 0310 COMPUTATION IN INFORMATION SCIENCE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27422 (1000)TuTh12:00 am - 12:15 pmIS 404D. Tipper
LEC

INFSCI 0410 HUMAN-CENTERED SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27390 (1000)Th12:00 am - 5:30 pmCHVRN 152R. Perkoski
LEC
30240 (1010)Tu12:00 am - 5:30 pmCL 342N. Du
LEC

INFSCI 0510 DATA ANALYSIS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27420 (1000)Tu12:00 am - 8:30 pmIS 404D. Babichenko
LEC

INFSCI 0610 NETWORKS AND INFORMATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27416 (1000)MW12:00 am - 12:15 pmIS 404M. Weiss
LEC

INFSCI 1023 INNOVATION & ENTREPRENEURSHIP IN INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
24549 (1010)W12:00 am - 8:30 pmIS 406J. Sutton
LEC

INFSCI 1082 INFORMATION SCIENCE COOPERATIVE PROGRAM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23990 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA C. Frankovic
IND

INFSCI 1400 ANALYSIS OF INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27383 (1000)Th12:00 am - 8:30 pmCL 119L. Mitchell
LEC
27384 (1001)W12:00 am - 8:30 pmIS 501L. Mitchell
LEC

INFSCI 1420 USER-CENTERED DESIGN

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27424 (1000)Th12:00 am - 8:30 pmIS 411M. Kendall
LEC

INFSCI 1430 USER EXPERIENCE ENGINEERING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27386 (1000)W12:00 am - 2:30 pmIS 405D. Babichenko
LEC

INFSCI 1440 SOCIAL COMPUTING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27385 (1000)W12:00 am - 11:30 amIS 405TBD
LEC

INFSCI 1450 GAME DESIGN

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27419 (1000)M12:00 am - 2:30 pmVICTO 114V. Grieve
LEC

INFSCI 1500 DATABASE MGMT CONCEPTS & APPS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27387 (1000)W12:00 am - 5:30 pmIS 405V. Zadorozny
LEC

INFSCI 1530 DATA MINING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30327 (1000)TuTh12:00 am - 12:15 pmBENDM G36K. Pelechrinis
LEC

INFSCI 1550 SPATIAL INFORMATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
28437 (1000)W12:00 am - 2:30 pmIS 501H. Karimi
LEC

INFSCI 1599 SPECIAL TOPICS: DATA AND INFORMATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30347 (1000)M12:00 am - 2:30 pmSENSQ 5505D. Babichenko
LEC

INFSCI 1600 SECURITY AND PRIVACY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27423 (1000)TuTh12:00 am - 12:15 pmIS 405A. Ibrahim
LEC

INFSCI 1620 ADVANCED SECURITY AND PRIVACY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30336 (1010)W12:00 am - 5:50 pmIS 501B. Palanisamy
LEC

INFSCI 1690 CLOUD COMPUTING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27414 (1001)M12:00 am - 5:30 pmIS 406B. Palanisamy
LEC

INFSCI 1699 SPECIAL TOPICS: NETWORKS AND SECURITY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
32220 (1000)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amWEB A. Ibrahim
LEC

INFSCI 1700 DATA-DRIVEN COMMUNICATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27388 (1000)Tu12:00 am - 5:30 pmIS 406L. Mitchell
LEC

INFSCI 1710 DIRECTED RESEARCH

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
31928 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Babichenko
DIR

INFSCI 1720 INTERNSHIP

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
29588 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Ibrahim
INT

INFSCI 1730 INDEPENDENT STUDY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
28953 (1005)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Biehl
IND
28769 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA L. Mitchell
IND
28803 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Ibrahim
IND
28804 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Babichenko
IND
28805 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Babay
IND
28806 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA R. Perkoski
IND
28936 (1060)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Yurko
IND
32032 (1065)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA Y. Lin
IND

INFSCI 1740 TEAM-BASED CAPSTONE PROJECT

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
27382 (1000)TuTh12:00 am - 2:15 pmIS 501A. Ibrahim
LEC

INFSCI 2020 MATHEMATICAL FOUNDATIONS FOR INFORMATION SCIENCE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23972 (1060)W12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 405TBD
LEC

INFSCI 2125 NETWORK SCIENCE & ANALYSIS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
26012 (1060)TuTh12:00 am - 10:45 amIS 305M. Frank
LEC

INFSCI 2140 INFORMATION STORAGE AND RETRIEVAL

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
21979 (1010)M12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 405D. He
LEC

INFSCI 2150 INFORMATION SECURITY AND PRIVACY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13738 (1070)Th12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 501T. Brooks
LEC

INFSCI 2160 DATA MINING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30328 (1000)TuTh12:00 am - 12:15 pmBENDM G36K. Pelechrinis
LEC

INFSCI 2170 CRYPTOGRAPHY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30330 (1000)MW12:00 am - 12:25 pmCL 116P. Krishnamurthy
LEC

INFSCI 2205 TECHNICAL COMMUNICATIONS FOR INFORMATION SCIENCE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23859 (1015)TuTh12:00 am - 9:15 amIS 405E. Ulus
LEC
23857 (1020)MW12:00 am - 10:45 amIS 501B. Price
LEC
23860 (1035)TuTh12:00 am - 10:45 amIS 501E. Ulus
LEC
23858 (1150)MW12:00 am - 9:15 amIS 501B. Price
LEC

INFSCI 2300 HUMAN INFORMATION PROCESSING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23971 (1200)Th12:00 am - 5:50 pmIS 305P. Brusilovsky
LEC
30329 (1215)Tu12:00 am - 8:50 pmSENSQ 6110C. Lewis
LEC

INFSCI 2415 INFORMATION VISUALIZATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
24474 (1010)Tu12:00 am - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5317L. Wu
LEC

INFSCI 2470 INTERACTIVE SYSTEM DESIGN

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30332 (1000)M12:00 am - 8:50 pmLAWRN 205P. Brusilovsky
LEC

INFSCI 2500 DATA STRUCTURES

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13739 (1020)M12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 405W. Garrard
LEC

INFSCI 2560 NETWORK AND WEB DATA TECHNOLOGIES

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30335 (1010)Tu12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 403TBD
LEC

INFSCI 2591 ALGORITHM DESIGN

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
21981 (1250)Tu12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 403H. Karimi
LEC

INFSCI 2595 MACHINE LEARNING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
24800 (1050)W12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 403J. Yurko
LEC

INFSCI 2710 DATABASE MANAGEMENT

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13724 (1070)M12:00 am - 5:50 pmIS 403V. Zadorozny
LEC

INFSCI 2801 GEOSPATIAL INFORMATION SYSTEMS (GIS)

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30326 (1000)W12:00 am - 2:30 pmIS 501H. Karimi
LEC

INFSCI 2910 INDEPENDENT STUDY: FOUNDATIONS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
20359 (1000)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND
20360 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA H. Karimi
IND
20361 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
IND
20362 (1065)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

INFSCI 2915 SPECIAL TOPICS: FOUNDATIONS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30338 (1010)M12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 411Y. Lin
LEC
DescriptionAdvanced Data Mining

INFSCI 2930 INDEPENDENT STUDY: COGNITIVE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
20363 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Brusilovsky
IND
20364 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
IND
20365 (1025)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. He
IND
31933 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Babichenko
IND
21693 (1070)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA V. Zadorozny
IND

INFSCI 2935 SPECIAL TOPICS: COGNITIVE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30337 (1015)Th12:00 am - 2:50 pmSENSQ 5317C. Lewis
LEC
DescriptionHuman-Robot Interaction

INFSCI 2950 INDEPENDENT STUDY: SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
20366 (1000)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
32216 (1005)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Ibrahim
IND
20367 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA R. Farzan
IND
20368 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Babichenko
IND
20369 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Babay
IND
20370 (1025)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. He
IND
20371 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
IND
20372 (1035)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA H. Karimi
IND
20373 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA Y. Lin
IND
20374 (1045)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
IND
20375 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
IND
20376 (1055)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA K. Pelechrinis
IND
20377 (1060)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Tipper
IND
20378 (1065)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA V. Zadorozny
IND
22531 (1070)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
IND

INFSCI 2955 SPECIAL TOPICS: SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
32218 (1000)M12:00 am - 8:50 pmTBA B. Hedges
LEC
DescriptionImmersive Media Applications

INFSCI 2970 INDEPENDENT STUDY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
16022 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Brusilovsky
IND
16023 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA N. Du
IND
16024 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA R. Farzan
IND
16025 (1080)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. He
IND
16026 (1090)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Babichenko
IND
16027 (1100)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
IND
16028 (1120)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA H. Karimi
IND
16029 (1140)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
16030 (1150)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA C. Lewis
IND
19841 (1160)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA Y. Lin
IND
19842 (1170)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
IND
19843 (1180)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
IND
22442 (1190)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA K. Pelechrinis
IND
24459 (1205)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

INFSCI 2980 PRACTICUM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13740 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA E. Bennett
DIR

INFSCI 2982 INFORMATION SCIENCE COOPERATIVE PROGRAM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23989 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA E. Bennett
IND

INFSCI 2995 THESIS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13767 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Brusilovsky
DIR
13768 (1025)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA R. Farzan
DIR
13769 (1045)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA DIR
13770 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
DIR
13771 (1055)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA H. Karimi
DIR
13772 (1070)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
DIR
20379 (1080)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA C. Lewis
DIR
20380 (1085)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA Y. Lin
DIR
20381 (1090)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
DIR
20382 (1095)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA V. Zadorozny
DIR

INFSCI 3005 INTRODUCTION TO THE DOCTORAL PROGRAM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
20169 (1140)Th12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 502K. Pelechrinis
SEM

INFSCI 3250 RESEARCH SEMINAR

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
21809 (1010)W12:00 am - 11:50 amIS 411P. Brusilovsky
SEM

INFSCI 3350 DOCTORAL SEMINAR

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
28878 (1210)Tu12:00 am - 5:50 pmVICTO 117K. Seshadreesan
SEM

INFSCI 3990 DISSERTATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13783 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Brusilovsky
THE
13784 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Babay
THE
13785 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA R. Farzan
THE
13786 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. He
THE
13787 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA S. Hirtle
THE
13788 (1055)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
THE
13789 (1060)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA H. Karimi
THE
13790 (1075)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
THE
13791 (1080)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA C. Lewis
THE
13792 (1085)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA Y. Lin
THE
13793 (1090)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
THE
13794 (1095)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Tipper
THE
13795 (1100)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA M. Weiss
THE
13796 (1110)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA V. Zadorozny
THE
17116 (1120)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
THE
17258 (1130)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA K. Pelechrinis
THE
19983 (1140)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Munro
THE

TELCOM 2011 TELECOMMUNICATIONS SEMINAR

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
15219 (1070)F12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 406D. Tipper
LEC

TELCOM 2120 NETWORK PERFORMANCE

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
16728 (1060)M12:00 am - 2:50 pmIS 501D. Tipper
LEC

TELCOM 2310 APPLICATIONS OF NETWORKS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
20507 (1060)TuTh12:00 am - 12:30 pmIS 305M. Weiss
LEC
30333 (1070)W12:00 am - 5:50 pmIS 403P. Krishnamurthy
LEC

TELCOM 2321 WIDE AREA NETWORKS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
28989 (1000)MW12:00 am - 5:45 pmSENSQ 5313A. Babay
LEC

TELCOM 2810 INFORMATION SECURITY AND PRIVACY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13736 (1070)Th12:00 am - 8:50 pmIS 501T. Brooks
LEC

TELCOM 2820 CRYPTOGRAPHY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
30331 (1000)MW12:00 am - 12:25 pmCL 116P. Krishnamurthy
LEC

TELCOM 2821 NETWORK SECURITY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
22820 (1280)TuTh12:00 am - 10:45 amIS 406A. Ibrahim
LEC

TELCOM 2921 INDEPENDENT STUDY IN NETWORKING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13719 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA K. Pelechrinis
IND
13761 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2922 INDEPENDENT STUDY IN COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13732 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
14487 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND
26776 (1050)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2923 INDEPENDENT STUDY: COMPUTER COMMUNICATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13731 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
14488 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2924 INDEPENDENT STUDY: TELECOMMUNICATIONS ADMINISTRATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13730 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA M. Weiss
IND
14489 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2925 INDEPENDENT STUDY: TELECOMMUNICATIONS ECONOMICS AND POLICY

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13729 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA M. Weiss
IND
14490 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2926 INDEPENDENT STUDY: HUMAN COMMUNICATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13763 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
14491 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2927 INDEPENDENT STUDY IN WIRELESS COMMUNICATION

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13764 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
IND
13765 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
IND
13766 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND
14492 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2928 INDEPENDENT STUDY SECURITY ASSURED INFORMATION SYSTEMS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13737 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
IND
13762 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA B. Palanisamy
IND
22534 (1045)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA IND

TELCOM 2931 SPECIAL TOPICS IN NETWORKING

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
32217 (1000)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA A. Ibrahim
LEC

TELCOM 2940 PRACTICUM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13720 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA E. Bennett
PRA

TELCOM 2941 MASTER'S THESIS

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
13721 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA J. Joshi
THE
13741 (1015)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA P. Krishnamurthy
THE
13742 (1020)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA K. Pelechrinis
THE
13743 (1025)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Tipper
THE
13744 (1030)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA M. Weiss
THE
14493 (1040)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA THE

TELCOM 2982 TELECOMMUNICATIONS COOPERATIVE PROGRAM

Class No.DaysTimesRoomInstructor(s)TA(s)Type
23988 (1010)ByAppt12:00 am - 12:00 amTBA D. Tipper
IND